fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Breakdance Select Group12.00 - 13.00
Stijn Swarts


Hiphop Kids 7-1012.00 - 13.00
Jayciley Jano
13.00 - 14.00 Dancehall Kids 7-1313.00 - 14.00
Eurnalis Sambo
ZAAL 2
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Zaal 1
Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Ballet Start 7-1317.00 - 18.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman


Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Dewy Leegstra
Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Naomi Miojo
18.00 - 19.00 Freestyle Class All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Mixed Stylez 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Start 17+19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Léon Flows
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Freestyle Class All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Léon Flows
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Ballet Start 7-1317.00 - 18.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Dancehall Kids 7-1313.00 - 14.00
Eurnalis Sambo
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Zaal 1
Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Dewy Leegstra
Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Mixed Stylez 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Start 17+19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Hiphop Kids 7-1012.00 - 13.00
Jayciley Jano
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Breakdance Select Group12.00 - 13.00
Stijn Swarts
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Translate »
Facebook2k
Instagram2k