fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Basics 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Ballet Start 13+18.00 - 19.00
Matilde Tommasini
Footwork Basics All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico


Hiphop Basics 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Hiphop Open 17+19.00 - 20.00
Léon Masembe
Modern Start 14+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tommasini
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo


Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Fabian Weijdema
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Fabian Weijdema
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Basics 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Ballet Start 13+18.00 - 19.00
Matilde Tommasini
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Modern Start 14+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tommasini
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Basics 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Footwork Basics All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Open 17+19.00 - 20.00
Léon Masembe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Facebook2k
YOUTUBE
Instagram2k