fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Breakdance Select Group12.00 - 13.00
Stijn Swarts
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Freestyle Class All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Mixed Stylez 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Chantal de Boer
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Femme 14+19.00 - 20.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Hiphop Start 17+19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Léon Flows
Ballet 14+19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Exp. Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Chantal de Boer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Freestyle Class All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Léon Flows
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Exp. Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Mixed Stylez 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Femme 14+19.00 - 20.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Start 17+19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Ballet 14+19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Breakdance Select Group12.00 - 13.00
Stijn Swarts
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Translate »
Facebook
Instagram