fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop Basics 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui


Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Léon Masembe
ZAAL 2
Ballet Start 13+18.00 - 19.00
Matilde Tommasini
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico


Hiphop Basics 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Modern Start 14+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tommasini
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo


Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Léon Masembe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Basics 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Ballet Start 13+18.00 - 19.00
Matilde Tommasini
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Modern Start 14+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tommasini
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Basics 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Facebook2k
YOUTUBE
Instagram2k