fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-616.00 - 17.00
Oesje Sambo


Ballet Start 7-1216.00 - 17.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 11-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1017.00 - 18.00
Oesje Sambo


Breakdance Start 7-1217.00 - 18.00
Stijn Swarts
ZAAL 2
Hiphop Basics 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Khalid Allaoui
Hiphop/Streetdance 11-1317.00 - 18.00
Naomi Miojo
SCROLL NAAR ONDER VOOR LESSEN OP ZATERDAG!17.00 - 21.00
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Léon Masembe


Hiphop Basics 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Footwork Basics18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Naomi Miojo
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico


Hiphop Old School 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Hiphop Open 17+19.00 - 20.00
Léon Masembe
Hiphop Start Adults19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo


Ballet Start 13+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tussani
Exp. Hiphop 14+19.00 - 20.00
Fabian Weijdema
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Oesje Sambo


Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo


Modern Start 14+20.00 - 21.00
Matilde Tussani
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Fabian Weijdema
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 11-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 11-1317.00 - 18.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Léon Masembe
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Fabian Weijdema
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Old School 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1017.00 - 18.00
Oesje Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Start Adults19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Ballet Start 13+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tussani
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Modern Start 14+20.00 - 21.00
Matilde Tussani
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Basics 14+18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-616.00 - 17.00
Oesje Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Oesje Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop Basics 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Khalid Allaoui
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Exp. Hiphop 14+19.00 - 20.00
Fabian Weijdema
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Ballet Start 7-1216.00 - 17.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Breakdance Start 7-1217.00 - 18.00
Stijn Swarts
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Footwork Basics18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 SCROLL NAAR ONDER VOOR LESSEN OP ZATERDAG!17.00 - 21.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Open 17+19.00 - 20.00
Léon Masembe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Breakdance 7-1211.00 - 12.00
Stijn Swarts


Hiphop Mini's 4-611.00 - 12.00
Tessa van der Veen
12.00 - 13.00 Dancehall 10-1312.00 - 13.00
Oesje Sambo


Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1012.00 - 13.00
Mark Schipper
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Breakdance 7-1211.00 - 12.00
Stijn Swarts
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-611.00 - 12.00
Tessa van der Veen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Dancehall 10-1312.00 - 13.00
Oesje Sambo
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1012.00 - 13.00
Mark Schipper
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Contact us

Facebook2k
YOUTUBE
Instagram2k