fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Ballet Start 7-1216.00 - 17.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman


Hiphop Mini's 4-616.00 - 17.00
Dewy Leegstra
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 11-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1017.00 - 18.00
Eurnalis Sambo
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Léon Masembe
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico


Hiphop Basics 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Hiphop Open 17+19.00 - 20.00
Léon Masembe
Modern Start 14+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tommasini
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo


Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 11-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Léon Masembe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Freestyle Class All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Basics 14+19.00 - 20.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1017.00 - 18.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Modern Start 14+19.00 - 20.00
Matilde Tommasini
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-616.00 - 17.00
Dewy Leegstra
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Ballet Start 7-1216.00 - 17.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Open 17+19.00 - 20.00
Léon Masembe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop / Contemporary 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Contact us

Facebook2k
YOUTUBE
Instagram2k