fbpx
 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Breakdance All Ages16.00 - 17.00
Stijn Swarts


Hiphop Mini's 4-616.00 - 17.00
Eurnalis Sambo
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Zaal 1
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Khalid Allaoui
Ballet Start 7-1317.00 - 18.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman


Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
SCROLL NAAR ONDER VOOR LESSEN OP ZATERDAG!17.00 - 21.00
18.00 - 19.00 Freestyle Class All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Ser Sebico


Hiphop Old Skool 14+18.00 - 19.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Hiphop Mixed Stylez18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Chantal de Boer
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1619.00 - 20.00
Mark Schipper
Hiphop Femme 14+19.00 - 20.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Hiphop Start19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Léon Flows
Ballet 14+19.00 - 20.00
Momo Tanner
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Exp. Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Momo Tanner
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Naomi Miojo
Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1618.00 - 19.00
Chantal de Boer
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 14-1619.00 - 20.00
Mark Schipper
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Freestyle Class All Ages18.00 - 19.00
Ser Sebico
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages19.00 - 20.00
Léon Flows
20.00 - 21.00 Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Ser Sebico
Hiphop Advanced All Ages20.00 - 21.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-616.00 - 17.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Exp. Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Geronimo Chancoso
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Dancehall 14+20.00 - 21.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Ballet Start 7-1317.00 - 18.00
ZAAL 2
Lyanca Holtman
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Breakdance All Ages16.00 - 17.00
Stijn Swarts
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 SCROLL NAAR ONDER VOOR LESSEN OP ZATERDAG!17.00 - 21.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Khalid Allaoui
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Hiphop/Streetdance 7-1317.00 - 18.00
Chantal de Boer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hiphop 10-1317.00 - 18.00
Mark Schipper
Zaal 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Mixed Stylez18.00 - 19.00
Khalid Allaoui
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Femme 14+19.00 - 20.00
Eurnalis Sambo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hiphop Start19.00 - 20.00
Naomi Miojo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Modern 14+20.00 - 21.00
Momo Tanner
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Ballet 14+19.00 - 20.00
Momo Tanner
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Hiphop Old Skool 14+18.00 - 19.00
Martin Djababoe
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-611.00 - 12.00
Jayciley Jano
12.00 - 13.00 Breakdance All Ages12.00 - 13.00
Stijn Swarts


Hiphop Kids 7-1012.00 - 13.00
Jayciley Jano
13.00 - 14.00 Dancehall Kids 7-1313.00 - 14.00
Eurnalis Sambo
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Dancehall Kids 7-1313.00 - 14.00
Eurnalis Sambo
ZAAL 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Hiphop Mini's 4-611.00 - 12.00
Jayciley Jano
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Hiphop Kids 7-1012.00 - 13.00
Jayciley Jano
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Breakdance All Ages12.00 - 13.00
Stijn Swarts
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Contact us

Facebook2k
Instagram2k